Liga Futsal del Maule Zona Norte

Zona Norte

PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
13210151147
23201141136
33111141404
43102121113
540221725-82

Goleadores Zona Norte

JugadorClubGoles
José Mejías BahamondesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA9
Fabián Reyes FuenzalidaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL5
Paulo Gomez CanalesCD RACING FC5
Javier Aravena DiazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ5
Jeremy Canales TapiaCD RACING FC4
Fernando Rodríguez AlmeiraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL4
Fabian Canales CorreaCD RACING FC4
Luis Millacura BustamanteC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL3
César Arenas FloresCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ3
Jhonny Valenzuela AguileraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA3
Patricio Reyes RojasC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL3
Sebastián Valdivia IbacacheC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL2
Hans Caceres DiazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ2
Víctor Olguín ReyesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL2
Juan Ibarra OyarceCD RACING FC2
Dante Celsi MejíasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL1
Francisco Duran BasualtoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL1
Juan Contreras ContrerasCD RACING FC1
José Arenas VidalCD RACING FC1
Felipe Pavez RetamalC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL1
Nicolás Hormazabal PérezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ1
Javier Rozas LunaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ1
Julio Leyton RojasCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ1
Carlos Tejo BahamondesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA1
Andrés Rojas TorresC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL1
Enzo Beltrán VidalCD SAGRADA FAMILIA1
Jorge Arredondo SeguraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL1
Luis Valdivia ValenzuelaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL1
Javier Ormazabal CoffinCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ1
Sebastián Araya AravenaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ1
Leonardo Gómez MejíasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL1
Sebastián Pino PueblaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Benjamín Palma LinerosCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Claudio Contreras VázquezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Gonzalo Quitral SepúlvedaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Walter Jorquera BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Benjamin Carrera VillarroelC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Luis Jorquera BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Carlos Fernández FernándezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Michael Lizana GómezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Cristian Carreño VillarroelC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Jean Charles-CharlainC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Felipe Maldonado GutierrezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Rodrigo Maldonado GutierrezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Luis Olave SavedraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Josue Rebolledo MuñozC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Rafael Hormázabal HerreraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Diego Espronceda GutiérrezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Ignacio Cardenas SantanaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Jhonatan Cancino ApablazaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Matias Moya RamirezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Camilo Olivares MuñozCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Eduardo Durán BalboaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Carlos Espinoza VillasecaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Jesús Valenzuela PerezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Alvaro Donoso ÑunqueCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Diego Rodriguez CisternasCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Agustin Godoy GonzálezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Anibal Levio NuñezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Alamiro Ortiz CanalesCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Patricio Gajardo RebolledoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Max Jofré InostrozaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Camilo Fredes CarrascoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Patricio Cornejo CalquinCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Manuel Ludueña CastroCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Juan Espina PlazaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Fernando Estrada GonzálezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
José Ríos CamposCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Javier Navarro GuerreroCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Luis Navarro UrzúaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Víctor Basoalto PiñaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Benjamín Navarro ReyesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Luis Córdova CárcamoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Gonzalo Cornejo CalquinCD SAGRADA FAMILIA0
Ariel Sepúlveda BustosC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Javier Contreras HortaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Danilo Barraza ZúñigaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Héctor Contreras CubillosC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Eric Palma ChávezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Miguel Valenzuela FloresC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Fabián Aedo SuazoC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
José Cifuentes MondacaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Hernán Vásquez ContrerasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Yerko Verdugo MuñozC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
José Arenas ValenzuelaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Fernando Díaz GarridoC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Mario González RamírezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Esteban Pino RojasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Ramón Rodríguez ArenasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Matías Bustamante UgazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Samuel González MárquezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Carlos Díaz PalaciosCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Adolfo Canales NorambuenaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Matías Zaavalla BustosCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Hector Garrido GonzalezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Ricardo Reyes CarvajalCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Ricardo Contreras CastroC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Ronald Rivera SánchezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Camilo Morales CabelloC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Diego Dinamarca AlvarezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Eduardo Lara BravoCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ0
Ulises Jara JaraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Carlos Campos LlanosC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Guillermo Arenas MorenoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Iván Castro ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Iván Retamal TorresC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Rubén Acuña SilvaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
José Canales ToraCD RACING FC0
Franco Lagos ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Alberto Latapiat HernándezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Felipe Rebolledo PobleteC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Matías Morales ToledoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Diego Quitral SepúlvedaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Guillermo Moran ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Matías Bernales MaldonadoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0
Adrian Otarola SaavedraCD RACING FC0
Gabriel Salgado GonzalezCD RACING FC0
Diego Sánchez GonzálezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
John Ibarra OyarceCD RACING FC0
Emmanuel Campos MachucaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
René Martínez CanalesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Víctor González MoralesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL0
Luis Canales NuñezCD RACING FC0
Alejandro Cisterna NavarroCD RACING FC0
Juan Caceres CanalesCD RACING FC0
Marcelo Canales GomezCD RACING FC0
Juan Bravo CordivaCD RACING FC0
Joan Sepulveda SaavedraCD RACING FC0
Nicolas Canales GomezCD RACING FC0
Fernando San Martin BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL0

Amonestados

JugadorClubTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
Manuel Ludueña CastroCD SAGRADA FAMILIA21
Juan Ibarra OyarceCD RACING FC01
Javier Rozas LunaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ11
Alejandro Cisterna NavarroCD RACING FC21
Ignacio Cardenas SantanaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ01
Fabián Aedo SuazoC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL21
Diego Rodriguez CisternasCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ01
Diego Quitral SepúlvedaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL11
Gonzalo Quitral SepúlvedaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Fabián Reyes FuenzalidaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL10
Felipe Maldonado GutierrezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Rodrigo Maldonado GutierrezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Benjamín Palma LinerosCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Gonzalo Cornejo CalquinCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Carlos Tejo BahamondesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Luis Olave SavedraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA10
Claudio Contreras VázquezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Josue Rebolledo MuñozC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Sebastián Pino PueblaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Rafael Hormázabal HerreraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Benjamin Carrera VillarroelC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Matías Morales ToledoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Fernando San Martin BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Andrés Rojas TorresC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Felipe Rebolledo PobleteC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Guillermo Moran ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Patricio Reyes RojasC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Francisco Duran BasualtoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Michael Lizana GómezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Jhonny Valenzuela AguileraCD SAGRADA FAMILIA20
Cristian Carreño VillarroelC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Walter Jorquera BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Luis Jorquera BravoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Carlos Fernández FernándezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Jean Charles-CharlainC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
José Mejías BahamondesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA10
Sebastián Araya AravenaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Jhonatan Cancino ApablazaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Nicolás Hormazabal PérezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Matias Moya RamirezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
César Arenas FloresCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ20
Camilo Olivares MuñozCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Carlos Espinoza VillasecaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Jesús Valenzuela PerezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Alvaro Donoso ÑunqueCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Javier Aravena DiazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Agustin Godoy GonzálezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Anibal Levio NuñezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Julio Leyton RojasCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Alamiro Ortiz CanalesCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Eduardo Durán BalboaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Patricio Gajardo RebolledoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Camilo Fredes CarrascoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA10
Patricio Cornejo CalquinCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Diego Espronceda GutiérrezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Matías Bernales MaldonadoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Juan Espina PlazaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Enzo Beltrán VidalCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
José Ríos CamposCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Javier Navarro GuerreroCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Luis Navarro UrzúaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Max Jofré InostrozaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Víctor Basoalto PiñaCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Benjamín Navarro ReyesCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Luis Córdova CárcamoCD SAGRADA FAMILIA10
Fernando Estrada GonzálezCD SAGRADA FAMILIA00
Ariel Sepúlveda BustosC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Javier Contreras HortaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Danilo Barraza ZúñigaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Héctor Contreras CubillosC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Eric Palma ChávezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Leonardo Gómez MejíasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL10
Miguel Valenzuela FloresC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Felipe Pavez RetamalC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL10
José Cifuentes MondacaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
José Arenas ValenzuelaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Fernando Rodríguez AlmeiraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL20
Fernando Díaz GarridoC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Mario González RamírezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Sebastián Valdivia IbacacheC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Víctor Olguín ReyesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Esteban Pino RojasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Ramón Rodríguez ArenasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Samuel González MárquezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Hans Caceres DiazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Matías Bustamante UgazCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Carlos Díaz PalaciosCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Matías Zaavalla BustosCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Adolfo Canales NorambuenaCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Hector Garrido GonzalezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Ricardo Reyes CarvajalCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Ricardo Contreras CastroC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Ronald Rivera SánchezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Jorge Arredondo SeguraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL10
Camilo Morales CabelloC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Eduardo Lara BravoCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ10
Diego Dinamarca AlvarezCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Hernán Vásquez ContrerasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Yerko Verdugo MuñozC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Juan Contreras ContrerasCD RACING FC00
José Canales ToraCD RACING FC00
Adrian Otarola SaavedraCD RACING FC00
Gabriel Salgado GonzalezCD RACING FC00
José Arenas VidalCD RACING FC00
Marcelo Canales GomezCD RACING FC10
Rubén Acuña SilvaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Iván Retamal TorresC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL10
Javier Ormazabal CoffinCD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ00
Luis Valdivia ValenzuelaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Franco Lagos ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Luis Millacura BustamanteC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Guillermo Arenas MorenoC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Iván Castro ValdiviaC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00
Jeremy Canales TapiaCD RACING FC10
Juan Caceres CanalesCD RACING FC00
Dante Celsi MejíasC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL10
Emmanuel Campos MachucaC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
René Martínez CanalesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Víctor González MoralesC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Ulises Jara JaraC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Carlos Campos LlanosC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
Diego Sánchez GonzálezC.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL00
John Ibarra OyarceCD RACING FC20
Joan Sepulveda SaavedraCD RACING FC00
Juan Bravo CordivaCD RACING FC10
Fabian Canales CorreaCD RACING FC20
Nicolas Canales GomezCD RACING FC00
Luis Canales NuñezCD RACING FC10
Paulo Gomez CanalesCD RACING FC00
Alberto Latapiat HernándezC.D. RAUCO FUTSAL00

Fixture Zona Norte

Fecha 1° Fecha
3 - 5

CD SAGRADA FAMILIA v C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL

5 - 5

CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ v CD RACING FC

Fecha 2° Fecha
4 - 2

CD SAGRADA FAMILIA v C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL

5 - 5

C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL v CD RACING FC

Fecha 3° Fecha
4 - 6

C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL v CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ

3 - 8

CD RACING FC v C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL

Fecha 4° Fecha
4 - 7

CD RACING FC v CD SAGRADA FAMILIA

2 - 4

C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL v CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ

Fecha 5° Fecha
10:00 am

C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL v C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL

1:00 pm

CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ v CD SAGRADA FAMILIA

Fecha 6° Fecha
10:00 am

CD SAGRADA FAMILIA v CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ

1:00 pm

C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL v C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL

Fecha 7° Fecha
10:00 am

CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ v C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL

1:00 pm

CD SAGRADA FAMILIA v CD RACING FC

Fecha 8° Fecha
11:00 am

C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL v CD RACING FC

11:30 am

CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ v C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL

Fecha 9° Fecha
10:00 am

CD RACING FC v C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL

1:00 pm

C.D. CHIMBARONGO FUTSAL v CD SAGRADA FAMILIA

Fecha 10° Fecha
10:00 am

C.D. RAUCO FUTSAL v CD SAGRADA FAMILIA

1:00 pm

CD RACING FC v CD LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ

Liga Futsal del Maule Zona Sur

Zona Sur

PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
13300195149
23201151236
3311189-13
431021620-43
54013517-121

Goleadores Zona Sur

JugadorClubGoles
Juan Gutiérrez CancinoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS8
Carlos Ordenes UrreaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA5
Nicolás Guerra SaavedraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA3
Gabriel Castro AndaurGLADIADORES3
Luis Aguilar CornejoC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA3
Alejandro Acosta FuentesLOS AGUSTINOS3
Felipe Oyarce ContrerasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA3
Cristian Sepúlveda AlvearCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS2
Ángel López CancinoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS2
Johan Gelvis MarínCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA2
Carlos Altuve SánchezGLADIADORES2
Hans Montecinos RamírezGLADIADORES2
Pablo Rojas MuñozC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA2
Gustavo Villagra ValdézCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS2
Israel Salgado MoralesLOS AGUSTINOS2
Gabriel López MarabolíCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS2
Jesús Sierra RetamalLOS AGUSTINOS1
Nicolás Neira HerreraCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA1
Jorge Reyes AvendañoLOS AGUSTINOS1
Damian Sepúlveda BravoCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA1
Patricio Araya YáñezGLADIADORES1
Fernando Andrade AlarcónGLADIADORES1
Fernando Urrutia JaraGLADIADORES1
Jorge López HernándezLOS AGUSTINOS1
Patricio Maldonado BrissoGLADIADORES1
Héctor Lemus RojasCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA1
Ricardo Oyarzun AriasLOS AGUSTINOS0
Carlos González GonzálezLOS AGUSTINOS0
Felipe Méndez DíazLOS AGUSTINOS0
Hugo Quezada QuezadaLOS AGUSTINOS0
Ricardo Rodriguez MuñozGLADIADORES0
Francisco Gutiérrez ValdésLOS AGUSTINOS0
Eduardo Salgado MoralesLOS AGUSTINOS0
Nicolás Aliaga GonzálezLOS AGUSTINOS0
Ramón Ávila CastroLOS AGUSTINOS0
Luis Benavidez RocaLOS AGUSTINOS0
Richard Castro TejosCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Matías Orellana HernándezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Héctor Orias SotoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Cristopher Salas ValenzuelaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
José Lillo AcuñaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Carlos Tapia CantoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Alejandro Salazar BravoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Cristian Núñez GutiérrezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Gerardo Soto OpazoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Jorge Muñoz QuirozCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Matías Gómez ReyesCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Enrique Valenzuela BáezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Aníbal Faúndez EspinozaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Felipe Castillo DíazGLADIADORES0
Juan Valenzuela RodríguezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Nicolás Rojas BenavidezLOS AGUSTINOS0
Matías Martínez NavarroLOS AGUSTINOS0
Ángel Castro PérezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Juan Arratia FaúndezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Eduardo Lara OriasCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Jonathan Pacheco BuenoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Manuel Sepúlveda EspinozaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS0
Sebastián Sánchez CoriaLOS AGUSTINOS0
Nicolás Jorquera BecerraGLADIADORES0
Pedro Orellana LaraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Juan San Martín PinoC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Ary Ferrada RíosC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Emanuel Gaete RojasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Nicolas Prieto ArceC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Pablo Guevara EspinozaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Jorge Vergara BustosCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Marcos Nuñez DíazC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Juan Caceres GavilánC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Alonso Reyes BastíasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Diego Villaseca CaceresC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Jorge Mendez CruzC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Manuel Carrasco MaraboliC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Ariel Ponce ArayaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Rafael Retamal CastroC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Pablo Valenzuela DíazC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Javier Bobadilla JorqueraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Luis Fuentes GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Tomas Alvarez ReyesC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Alvaro Fuentes JaqueC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Patricio Aguilar SalazarCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Hugo Bustos HernándezCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Cristián Córdova FuentesGLADIADORES0
Felipe Peña LópezC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA0
Christian Altuve SánchezGLADIADORES0
Héctor Calderón VallejosGLADIADORES0
Daniel Orosteguí VásquezGLADIADORES0
Diego Da Costa CerdaGLADIADORES0
Samuel Fernández MuñozGLADIADORES0
Héctor Fernández MuñozGLADIADORES0
Jordan Luna EspinozaGLADIADORES0
Isaías Sazo CáceresGLADIADORES0
Rodrigo Uribe BandaGLADIADORES0
Carlos Meneses MorenoCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Gilberto Herrera ParraCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Rodrigo Sepúlveda CáceresCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Vicente Silva MéndezCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Ignacio Muñoz MirandaCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
José Espinoza EspinozaCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Christian Díaz HolguinCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Michael Contreras HolguinCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Maximiliano Garrido PavésCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA0
Álvaro Crisóstomo EricesGLADIADORES0

Amonestados Zona Sur

JugadorClubTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
Vicente Silva MéndezCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA42
Gilberto Herrera ParraCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA01
Carlos Ordenes UrreaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA01
Luis Benavidez RocaLOS AGUSTINOS00
Nicolás Aliaga GonzálezLOS AGUSTINOS10
Carlos González GonzálezLOS AGUSTINOS00
Eduardo Salgado MoralesLOS AGUSTINOS00
Jesús Sierra RetamalLOS AGUSTINOS00
Ramón Ávila CastroLOS AGUSTINOS00
Matías Martínez NavarroLOS AGUSTINOS00
Sebastián Sánchez CoriaLOS AGUSTINOS00
Israel Salgado MoralesLOS AGUSTINOS00
Alejandro Acosta FuentesLOS AGUSTINOS00
Ricardo Oyarzun AriasLOS AGUSTINOS00
Francisco Gutiérrez ValdésLOS AGUSTINOS00
Héctor Fernández MuñozGLADIADORES00
Samuel Fernández MuñozGLADIADORES00
Jordan Luna EspinozaGLADIADORES00
Diego Da Costa CerdaGLADIADORES00
Patricio Araya YáñezGLADIADORES00
Álvaro Crisóstomo EricesGLADIADORES00
Felipe Castillo DíazGLADIADORES00
Felipe Méndez DíazLOS AGUSTINOS00
Jorge Reyes AvendañoLOS AGUSTINOS00
Hugo Quezada QuezadaLOS AGUSTINOS00
Ricardo Rodriguez MuñozGLADIADORES00
Jorge López HernándezLOS AGUSTINOS00
Nicolás Rojas BenavidezLOS AGUSTINOS00
Gabriel López MarabolíCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS10
Matías Orellana HernándezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Gustavo Villagra ValdézCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS10
Héctor Orias SotoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Cristopher Salas ValenzuelaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Carlos Tapia CantoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Alejandro Salazar BravoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS10
Cristian Núñez GutiérrezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Gerardo Soto OpazoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Jorge Muñoz QuirozCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Matías Gómez ReyesCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Cristian Sepúlveda AlvearCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
José Lillo AcuñaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Juan Arratia FaúndezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Manuel Sepúlveda EspinozaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS10
Ángel Castro PérezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Richard Castro TejosCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Juan Valenzuela RodríguezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Jonathan Pacheco BuenoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Eduardo Lara OriasCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Enrique Valenzuela BáezCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Ángel López CancinoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Aníbal Faúndez EspinozaCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS00
Juan Gutiérrez CancinoCD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS10
Daniel Orosteguí VásquezGLADIADORES00
Nicolás Jorquera BecerraGLADIADORES00
Ary Ferrada RíosC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Juan San Martín PinoC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Emanuel Gaete RojasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Alonso Reyes BastíasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Diego Villaseca CaceresC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA10
Pedro Orellana LaraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Nicolas Prieto ArceC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Marcos Nuñez DíazC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Juan Caceres GavilánC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Pablo Rojas MuñozC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Pablo Guevara EspinozaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Luis Fuentes GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Tomas Alvarez ReyesC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Ariel Ponce ArayaC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Luis Aguilar CornejoC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Rafael Retamal CastroC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Felipe Oyarce ContrerasC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Manuel Carrasco MaraboliC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Jorge Mendez CruzC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Alvaro Fuentes JaqueC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Nicolás Guerra SaavedraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA10
Javier Bobadilla JorqueraC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Pablo Valenzuela DíazC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Johan Gelvis MarínCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA20
Jorge Vergara BustosCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Gabriel Castro AndaurGLADIADORES00
Hans Montecinos RamírezGLADIADORES00
Fernando Urrutia JaraGLADIADORES10
Rodrigo Uribe BandaGLADIADORES00
Fernando Andrade AlarcónGLADIADORES00
Isaías Sazo CáceresGLADIADORES00
Héctor Calderón VallejosGLADIADORES00
Felipe Peña LópezC.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA00
Carlos Altuve SánchezGLADIADORES00
Christian Altuve SánchezGLADIADORES00
Patricio Maldonado BrissoGLADIADORES00
Christian Díaz HolguinCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA10
Héctor Lemus RojasCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA10
Carlos Meneses MorenoCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Rodrigo Sepúlveda CáceresCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Hugo Bustos HernándezCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Patricio Aguilar SalazarCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Nicolás Neira HerreraCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Damian Sepúlveda BravoCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Michael Contreras HolguinCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Maximiliano Garrido PavésCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
José Espinoza EspinozaCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Ignacio Muñoz MirandaCLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA00
Cristián Córdova FuentesGLADIADORES00

Fixture Zona Sur

Fecha 1° Fecha
6 - 1

CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS v CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA

9 - 7

GLADIADORES v C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA

Fecha 2° Fecha
3 - 5

GLADIADORES v LOS AGUSTINOS

5 - 1

C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA v CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA

Fecha 3° Fecha
4 - 10

C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA v CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS

3 - 3

CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA v LOS AGUSTINOS

Fecha 4° Fecha
0 - 3

CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA v GLADIADORES

0 - 3

LOS AGUSTINOS v CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS

Fecha 5° Fecha
11:00 am

LOS AGUSTINOS v C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA

12:30 pm

CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS v GLADIADORES

Fecha 6° Fecha
11:00 am

GLADIADORES v CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS

12:30 pm

C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA v LOS AGUSTINOS

Fecha 7° Fecha
11:00 am

CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS v LOS AGUSTINOS

12:30 pm

GLADIADORES v CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA

Fecha 8° Fecha
10:00 am

LOS AGUSTINOS v CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA

1:00 pm

CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS v C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA

Fecha 9° Fecha
10:00 am

CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA v C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA

11:30 am

LOS AGUSTINOS v GLADIADORES

Fecha 10° Fecha
10:00 am

C.D. LA ACADEMIA TALCA v GLADIADORES

11:30 am

CLUB ATLÉTICO TALCA v CD RUMBO LOS MOLINOS

Liga Femenina Futsal del Maule

Liga Femenina

PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
13300155109
23201181086
34202171616
431021021-113
53003816-80

Goleadoras Liga Fem

JugadorClubGoles
Isabel Alcaino IbarraC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL11
Bárbara Gutiérrez AguileraLIVERFEM FC7
Rosita Fuentes GonzalezLIVERFEM FC7
Ninoska Lecaros MuñozC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM6
Daniela Espinoza CáceresCD RUMBO FEM5
Nicole Figueroa LoyolaCD RUMBO FEM3
Romina Chavez PalmaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM3
Ambar Marambio ArayaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO3
Pamela Montecinos GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL3
Natalia Rodriguez MuñozC.D. AQUELARRE TENO2
Natalia Oyarce RoblesC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM2
Jhoannere Marcano DoranteC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM1
Yaritza BarahonaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO1
Soledad Montecinos GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM1
Carmen Salinas CeaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL1
Natalia Lobos ArenasC.D. AQUELARRE TENO1
Dammary Aguilar OrtegaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM1
Maria Nuñez GutierrezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM1
Clarita Vargas FaríasLIVERFEM FC1
Gloria Ramos MoraLIVERFEM FC1
Escarlet Guerrero NavarroC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL1
María González GonzálezCD RUMBO FEM1
Melissa Badilla DíazLIVERFEM FC1
Alexa Letelier ValenzuelaCD RUMBO FEM1
Denisse Gomez MoralesC.D. AQUELARRE TENO1
Lorena Tobar DíazLIVERFEM FC1
Julia Silva FrederichC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Angelica Flores MontecinosC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Paulina Moran BarosC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Moyra Olivares AlbornozCD RUMBO FEM0
Javiera Rosales RetamalCD RUMBO FEM0
Tihare Riquelme OrellanaCD RUMBO FEM0
Marcela Aliste InzulzaCD RUMBO FEM0
Leslie Cabrera MadariagaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Provista Arriagada BustosCD RUMBO FEM0
Katherin Hernández MellaCD RUMBO FEM0
Cynthia Vergara FernándezCD RUMBO FEM0
Veronica Calquin LetelierC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Carla Peña DíazLIVERFEM FC0
Carolina Troncoso ParedesLIVERFEM FC0
Rosa González MilchioLIVERFEM FC0
Valeska Serrano ZapataLIVERFEM FC0
Vanessa BenaventeLIVERFEM FC0
María Bobadilla BravoLIVERFEM FC0
Janara Arriagada GajardoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Mariana Benitez ValdiviaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Catherine Barahona RiveraLIVERFEM FC0
Katherine Fuentes CastilloLIVERFEM FC0
Mitza Gonzalez SuarezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Denisse Olmazabal FuentesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Scarlett Retamales VilchesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Paz Ugalde ReyesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Yanara Baros AlcainoC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Ghislaine Hernandez MoyaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Jocelyn Iturra DíazCD RUMBO FEM0
Cindy Salazar VillarroelC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Tiara Muñoz AlcainoC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Giovanna Paredes CastilloC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Tabita Gonzalez QuiñonesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Angela Mancilla LopezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL0
Natalia Ferrada RobledoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Cintia Gonzalez NavarroC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Francisca Ramirez VergaraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Lissete Ramirez VergaraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Stefanie Perez GallardoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Fiorella Rodriguez CataldoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Yeisy Navarro CadizC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Francisca Véliz GamboaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Scarlet Nicolao VillacuraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Janis Castillo HernandezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Sidridt Muñoz M.C.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Gisela Toledo GonzalezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Liset Toledo GonzalezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Constanza Briones CabreraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Paz Melendez AvilaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Antonella Rodriguez TrejoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Danitza Gomez LizanaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Cecilia Rojas PonceC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Ester Herrera CubillosC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Constanza Pino PeñalozaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Genesis Gonzalez DiazC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Yasmin Aliste FerradaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Tamara Treuquil RomeroC.D. AQUELARRE TENO0
Estefania Morales GutierrezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Daniela Parra MoragaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Victoria Osores LealC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Gabriela Diaz ZunogaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Camila Bravo GaeteC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Maria Osores LealC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Judith Figueroa YevenesC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Fabiana Gonzalez SotoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Carla Cabrera OpazoCD RUMBO FEM0
Javiera Garrido ValenzuelaCD RUMBO FEM0
Madelaine Castillo LópezCD RUMBO FEM0
Jesica Gutierrez BarreraC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Paula Loyola ArriagadaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Talitha Trivino ArayaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Valentina Herrera HernandezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Maria Vergara YañezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Paula Mira VelascoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Cecilia Morales PintoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Franchesca Caniguan GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Viviana Santander VidalC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Maria Hevia BobadillaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Cristina Gonzalez MelendezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Camila Vergara VergaraC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM0
Brenda Venegas MerinoCD RUMBO FEM0

Amonestadas Liga Fem

JugadorClubTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas Rojas
Melissa Badilla DíazLIVERFEM FC21
Paulina Moran BarosC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Julia Silva FrederichC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Isabel Alcaino IbarraC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Provista Arriagada BustosCD RUMBO FEM00
Cynthia Vergara FernándezCD RUMBO FEM00
Pamela Montecinos GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Escarlet Guerrero NavarroC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Yanara Baros AlcainoC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Ghislaine Hernandez MoyaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL10
Angela Mancilla LopezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Leslie Cabrera MadariagaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Angelica Flores MontecinosC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Katherin Hernández MellaCD RUMBO FEM00
Carla Cabrera OpazoCD RUMBO FEM00
Brenda Venegas MerinoCD RUMBO FEM00
Alexa Letelier ValenzuelaCD RUMBO FEM00
Javiera Garrido ValenzuelaCD RUMBO FEM00
Madelaine Castillo LópezCD RUMBO FEM00
Jocelyn Iturra DíazCD RUMBO FEM00
Daniela Espinoza CáceresCD RUMBO FEM00
Marcela Aliste InzulzaCD RUMBO FEM00
Moyra Olivares AlbornozCD RUMBO FEM00
Javiera Rosales RetamalCD RUMBO FEM00
Nicole Figueroa LoyolaCD RUMBO FEM00
Tihare Riquelme OrellanaCD RUMBO FEM00
Paz Ugalde ReyesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Scarlett Retamales VilchesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
María Bobadilla BravoLIVERFEM FC00
Katherine Fuentes CastilloLIVERFEM FC00
Vanessa BenaventeLIVERFEM FC00
Clarita Vargas FaríasLIVERFEM FC00
Carla Peña DíazLIVERFEM FC00
Catherine Barahona RiveraLIVERFEM FC00
Rosita Fuentes GonzalezLIVERFEM FC00
Natalia Lobos ArenasC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Janara Arriagada GajardoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Mariana Benitez ValdiviaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Gloria Ramos MoraLIVERFEM FC00
Carolina Troncoso ParedesLIVERFEM FC00
Bárbara Gutiérrez AguileraLIVERFEM FC00
Giovanna Paredes CastilloC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Carmen Salinas CeaC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Tabita Gonzalez QuiñonesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Cindy Salazar VillarroelC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Veronica Calquin LetelierC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Tiara Muñoz AlcainoC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
Denisse Olmazabal FuentesC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL10
Lorena Tobar DíazLIVERFEM FC00
Rosa González MilchioLIVERFEM FC00
Valeska Serrano ZapataLIVERFEM FC00
Mitza Gonzalez SuarezC.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL00
María González GonzálezCD RUMBO FEM00
Natalia Ferrada RobledoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Francisca Ramirez VergaraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Cintia Gonzalez NavarroC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Lissete Ramirez VergaraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Stefanie Perez GallardoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Gisela Toledo GonzalezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Fiorella Rodriguez CataldoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Yeisy Navarro CadizC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Scarlet Nicolao VillacuraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Francisca Véliz GamboaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Janis Castillo HernandezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Yaritza BarahonaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Sidridt Muñoz M.C.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Natalia Rodriguez MuñozC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Liset Toledo GonzalezC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Constanza Briones CabreraC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Denisse Gomez MoralesC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Paz Melendez AvilaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Antonella Rodriguez TrejoC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Danitza Gomez LizanaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Cecilia Rojas PonceC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Ester Herrera CubillosC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Constanza Pino PeñalozaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Genesis Gonzalez DiazC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Yasmin Aliste FerradaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Tamara Treuquil RomeroC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00
Estefania Morales GutierrezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Daniela Parra MoragaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Maria Nuñez GutierrezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Camila Bravo GaeteC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Maria Osores LealC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Paula Loyola ArriagadaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Ninoska Lecaros MuñozC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Romina Chavez PalmaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Jhoannere Marcano DoranteC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Fabiana Gonzalez SotoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Jesica Gutierrez BarreraC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Judith Figueroa YevenesC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Victoria Osores LealC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Gabriela Diaz ZunogaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Talitha Trivino ArayaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Maria Hevia BobadillaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Paula Mira VelascoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Maria Vergara YañezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Soledad Montecinos GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM10
Cecilia Morales PintoC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Dammary Aguilar OrtegaC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Valentina Herrera HernandezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Natalia Oyarce RoblesC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Cristina Gonzalez MelendezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Camila Vergara VergaraC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Viviana Santander VidalC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Franchesca Caniguan GonzalezC.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM00
Ambar Marambio ArayaC.D. AQUELARRE TENO00

Fixture Liga Fem

Fecha 1° Fecha
2 - 5

C.D. AQUELARRE TENO v C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL

7 - 2

C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM v LIVERFEM FC

Fecha 2° Fecha
9 - 0

LIVERFEM FC v CD RUMBO FEM

2 - 4

C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL v C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM

Fecha 3° Fecha
4 - 1

C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM v C.D. AQUELARRE TENO

3 - 7

CD RUMBO FEM v C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL

Fecha 4° Fecha
5 - 7

C.D. AQUELARRE TENO v CD RUMBO FEM

3 - 7

C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL v LIVERFEM FC

Fecha 5° Fecha
11:30 am

LIVERFEM FC v C.D. AQUELARRE TENO

2:30 pm

CD RUMBO FEM v C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM

Fecha 6° Fecha
11:30 am

C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM v CD RUMBO FEM

2:30 pm

C.D. AQUELARRE TENO v LIVERFEM FC

Fecha 7° Fecha
11:30 am

LIVERFEM FC v C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL

2:30 pm

CD RUMBO FEM v C.D. AQUELARRE TENO

Fecha 8° Fecha
11:30 am

C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL v CD RUMBO FEM

2:30 pm

C.D. AQUELARRE TENO v C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM

Fecha 9° Fecha
11:30 am

C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM v C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL

2:30 pm

CD RUMBO FEM v LIVERFEM FC

Fecha 10° Fecha
11:30 am

C.D. LA ACADEMIA ROMERAL v C.D. AQUELARRE TENO

2:30 pm

C.D. LA ACADEMIA CURICÓ FEM v LIVERFEM FC